Tulokset 2019

Miehet 7.2 km:

  1. Björn Sandler            IK Falken                      23.24
  2. Jaan Kaas                Gamlakarleby IF                24.14         0.50
  3. Kevin Sandell            IK Falken                      24.18         0.54
  4. Joni Virkkala            Gamlakarleby IF                24.40         1.16
  5. Olli Koivumäki           Autoliike Nystedt              25.07         1.43
  6. Ravinder Kohtaniemi      Ykspihlajan Reima              25.44         2.20
  7. Samuli Nieminen          WC Ultra Runners               25.45         2.21
  8. Lassi Korpijärvi         Toholammin Urheilijat          26.12         2.48
  9. Joakim Björklind         Gamlakarleby IF                26.15         2.51
 10. Paavo Rantala            Kokkolan Suunnistajat          27.24         4.00
 11. Mika Leppälä             WC Ultra Runners               28.13         4.49
 12. Timo Hietalahti          Kälviän Tarmo                  28.23         4.59
 13. Aapo Saranpää            TuUL Triathlon                 28.27         5.03
 14. Markus Jakobsson         Kronoby                        28.33         5.09
 15. Mattias Bergström        Björnviken IF                  29.29         6.05
 16. Fredrik Olaussen         WC Ultra Runners               29.43         6.19
 17. Mika Virkama             Kokkola                        32.30         9.06
 18. Kristian Lindqvist       HOP HAB Team                   32.56         9.32
 19. Dominic Kudiabor         Ghana                          35.37        12.13
 20. Pekka Murtomäki          Häijyt Lehtimäki               36.27        13.03
 21. Leif Carlstedt           Kovjoki                        40.22        16.58
 22. Johnny Vesterlund        Nykarleby                      47.32        24.08

Naiset yleinen 7.2 km :

  1. Kaisa Honkaharju         Kälviän Tarmo                  28.31
  2. Idamari Björkskog        KP Triathlon                   29.55         1.24
  3. Milla Vierimaa           WC Ultra Runners               32.59         4.28
  4. Lotta Wikman             Kovjoki                        40.22        11.51
  5. Tanja Vähäsöyrinki       K:lan Keskusapteekki           42.17        13.46
  6. Tiina Ruppa              Ykspihlajan Reima              44.34        16.03
  7. Tiina Vesterlund         Nykarleby                      47.33        19.02

Uudenvuodenjuoksu 2019 (64)

Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero

Naiset 17 vuotta 3.6 km F
=========================

1. Kaisla Keiski Gamlakarleby IF 14.40
2. Liina Viitasaari Autoliike Nystedt 15.15 0.35
3. Justiina Juntunen Gamlakarleby IF 15.19 0.39
4. Milja Hyyppä Autoliike Nystedt 15.45 1.05
5. Hanna Kyösti Himangan Urheilijat 16.01 1.21

Miehet 17 vuotta 3.6 km F
=========================

1. Jani Simoinen Halsuan Toivo 12.55
2. Oskari Rannila Vetelin urheilijat 13.49 0.54
3. Jimmy Westerlund IK Falken 14.23 1.28
4. Nico Mäenpää Gamlakarleby IF 15.14 2.19

Pojat 15 vuotta 3.6 km F
========================

1. Jani Mäenpää Gamlakarleby IF 13.52
2. Jimi Rousu Gamlakarleby IF 14.29 0.37
3. Joona Hirvinen Autoliike Nystedt 14.44 0.52
4. Sisu Peltoniemi KP-V 15.19 1.27
5. Emil Klemets IK Falken 15.30 1.38
6. Benjamin Björk Gamlakarleby IF 21.07 7.15

Tytöt 15 vuotta 3.6 km F
========================

1. Melissa Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 14.22
2. Milla Utriainen KP-V 15.59 1.37
3. Liina Hyyppä Autoliike Nystedt 16.16 1.54
4. Matilda Myllymäki Autoliike Nystedt 18.17 3.55
5. Meeri Pulliainen Turku 19.26 5.04
6. Sofia Björk Gamlakarleby IF 19.52 5.30
7. Elin Lillhonga Gamlakarleby IF 21.12 6.50

Miehet yleinen 5.4 km F
=======================

1. Hannu Kellokoski Vetelin Urheilijat 19.42
2. Vesa Peltoniemi KP-V 21.11 1.29
3. Jussi Isokoski Kannuksen Ura 21.16 1.34
4. Joose Nurmela Autoliike Nystedt 21.25 1.43
5. Niko Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat 21.51 2.09
6. Jukka Kohtaniemi Ykspihlajan Reima 21.53 2.11
7. Tommi Viitasaari Autoliike Nystedt 22.02 2.20
8. Peetu Rantala KoS 22.35 2.53
9. Jarkko Orjala KoS 22.37 2.55
10. Tomi Junkkila KP Tri 23.11 3.29
11. Pentti Yli-Hallila Piehi 23.20 3.38
12. Janne Vanhala Ullavan Kilpa 23.23 3.41
13. Markku Ainali Kokkolan Veikot 23.33 3.51
14. Tero Rannila Vetelin Urheilijat 23.44 4.02
15. Arto Pulliainen Turku 23.53 4.11
16. Arto Kykyri Kälviän Tarmo 24.03 4.21
17. Emil Kronqvist Autoliike Nystedt 24.24 4.42
18. Esko Viitasaari KK-Team 25.05 5.23
19. Sakari Känsälä KP-V 25.56 6.14
20. Raimo Jääskä Kannuksen Ura 26.02 6.20
21. Kim Biskop KPO 27.08 7.26
22. Johan Boholm Raisoft 27.31 7.49
23. Raimo Sillanpää Vetelin Urheilijat 29.19 9.37
24. Per-Erik Riska Kronan 29.38 9.56
25. Hannu Sarja Merius Oy 29.43 10.01
26. Jouni Sillanpää Vetelin Urheilijat 29.49 10.07
27. Sauli Känsälä KP-V 29.54 10.12
28. Seppo Nurisalo KoS 29.55 10.13
29. Jukka Nisula Viisteen Visa 30.37 10.55
30. Jarl Bjonbäck Kronan 30.46 11.04
31. Taisto Takasuora RK-12 31.29 11.47
32. Kaj Paajanen Pinnistys 44.50 25.08

Naiset yleinen 5.4 km F
=======================

1. Nuppu Laaksonen KP-V 22.29
2. Hanne Jylhä Halsuan toivo 25.06 2.37
3. Niina Krintilä Kokkola 27.10 4.41
4. Susanne Wiklund-HämäläineHämeenlinna 29.04 6.35
5. Piia Aro-Pulliainen Turku 29.09 6.40
6. Terhi Koskela KP Tri 29.48 7.19
7. Marja Himanka Himangan Pallo 31.01 8.32
8. Annika Koskenniska-HyyppäK:lan Keskusapteekki 34.41 12.12
9. Heidi Hietala K:lan Keskusapteekki 41.08 18.39
10. Eeva-Riitta Lindholm K:lan Keskusapteekki 41.09 18.40

Leave a Reply